NoNamaNIDN
1Prof. Dr. Endang Fauziati, M.Hum.0615035701
2Drs. Djoko Srijono, M.Hum.01065901
3Dr. Maryadi, M.A.04035801
4Dra. Siti Zuhriah Ariatmi, M.Hum.0608076001
5Drs. Sigit Haryanto, M.Hum.0625056501
6Dr. M. Thoyibi, M.S0602095901
7Dr. Malikatul Laila, M.Hum.0614026301
8Dr. Dwi Harjanti, M.Hum.0629026001
9Dr. Abdillah Nugroho, M.Hum.0624116301
10Nur Hidayat, M.Pd.0613086903
11Agus Wijayanto, M.A., Ph.D.0609096801
12Dr. Anam Sutopo, M.Hum.0608106901
13Dra. Muamaroh, M.Hum., Ph.D.0610056803
14Mauly Halwat Hikmat, Ph.D.0613066801
15Dra. Rini Fatmawati, M.Pd.0623026602
16Dr. Phil. Dewi Chandraningrum, S.Pd., M.Ed.0609127502
17Yeny Prastiwi, Ph.D.0609017703
18Koesoemo Ratih, Ph.D.0605026901
19Titis Setyabudi, S.S., MA.0617047701
20Hepy Adityarini, Ph.D.0611117701
21Aryati Prasetyarini, M.Pd.0605107001
22Siti Fatimah, S.Pd., M.Hum.0618117601
23Syahara Dina Amalia, M.Ed.0621068401
24Qanitah Masykuroh, S.S., M.Hum.0622047502
25Susiati, M.Ed.0612028501
26Hartati Widiastuti, S.S., M.Pd.0609116803
27Fitri Kurniawan, M.Ed.0610108501